








YLONA
📍 Luxembourg
1 hour
250.00 EUR
2 hours
450.00 EUR
Overnight
2000.00 EUR
Availability
Everyday 09:00- 23:00
✨100%REAL✨
1 hour250.00 EUR
2 hours450.00 EUR
Overnight2000.00 EUR
● Everyday 09:00- 23:00
100% REAL 💋 YLONA – Your Sweetest Temptation 💋
Elegant, sensual and playful brunette with a passionate personality. Sweet kisses, genuine chemistry and unforgettable moments await you. 💕 ✨ Real photos | Independent | Discreet 📍 Luxembourg Come closer, darling… let’s make beautiful memories. 😘
Age
39 yrs
Height
174 cm
Weight
60 kg
Nationality
Grecque
City
Luxembourg
Category
Private
Clientele
Men
Hair
Brunette
Location
Private apartment
Services
Vaginal sex, Anal sex, Oral sex
Videos
Client reviews
★★★★★
0 verified reviews
No reviews yet












