








YLONA
📍 Luxemburgo
1 hora
250.00 EUR
2 horas
450.00 EUR
Noite
2000.00 EUR
Disponibilidade
Everyday 09:00- 23:00
✨100%REAL✨
1 hora250.00 EUR
2 horas450.00 EUR
Noite2000.00 EUR
● Everyday 09:00- 23:00
100% REAL 💋 YLONA – Your Sweetest Temptation 💋
Elegant, sensual and playful brunette with a passionate personality. Sweet kisses, genuine chemistry and unforgettable moments await you. 💕 ✨ Real photos | Independent | Discreet 📍 Luxembourg Come closer, darling… let’s make beautiful memories. 😘
Idade
39 anos
Altura
174 cm
Peso
60 kg
Nacionalidade
Grecque
Cidade
Luxemburgo
Categoria
Privado
Clientela
Hommes
Cabelo
Morena
Local
Appartement privé
Práticas
Sexe vaginal, Sexe anal, Sexe oral
Vídeos
Avaliações de clientes
★★★★★
0 avaliações verificadas
Ainda sem avaliações












